Start | Class | Team | Club | Leg 1 | Leg 2 | Leg 3 | Leg 4 | Leg 5 | Leg 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Solo | MDI Mid Somer Nightmare | Somer AC | Mark Ilott | |||||
11:00 | Solo | MSD Mid Somer Dreamer | Somer AC | Judith Chubb-Whittle | |||||
11:00 | Solo | BEN Running Barrel | Frome Running Club | Ben Barrell | |||||
11:00 | Solo | JBD jimbilldick | Great Western Runners | jamie richards | |||||
11:00 | Solo | GMW Gazza | Just Glue It | Garry Wakeling | |||||
11:00 | Open | ZIG FROME RUNNING 1 | FROME RUNNING CLUB | LUCY GAFFNEY | CHRIS STRINGER | ANNE PORTER | JASON EACOTT | NICOLA PLAYER | JO RILEY |
11:00 | Open | ZAG FROME RUNNING 2 | FROME RUNNING CLUB | MARCUS GAFFNEY | HELEN CORBETT | KATE WAREHAM | MARK ASTON | DAWN PRIOR | MARK ASTON |
11:00 | Open | HIC Team Hickson | Avon Valley Runners | Andy Hickson | Nicole Louise Jackson | Anthony Hickson | Gwen Hickson | Emma Williams | Tom Gilbert |
11:00 | Solo | SPN Simon Nugent | Simon Nugent | ||||||
11:00 | Solo | SWE yellowbeard | b.r.a.t. | simon ellison | |||||
11:00 | Open | FBN Finished by Nightfall | Mendip Hash | Mary Wells | Wayne Darby-Jones | Jo Swift | Caroline de Gray | David Fussell | Tracey Bryant |
11:00 | Ladies | BSL Burges Salmon Ladies | Burges Salmon RC | Ann Metherall | Emily Geens | Georgina Shaw | Caroline Emslie | Georgina Simmons | Sian Edmunds |
11:00 | Open | BS3 Keep it Human Resources | Burges Salmon RC | Ian Taylor | Zia Short | James Green | Angela Parfitt | Louise Yearley | Simone Hawkins |
11:00 | Open | BAT Best Available Tortoises | Sarah Winfield | Ainsley Walcroft | Richard Sweet | Eliza Brodie | |||
11:00 | Open | NR1 Nailsea Team 1 | Nailsea Running Club | Cliff Wallis | Kate Underwood | Andy Weeks | Sharon Sherborne | David Lippiatt | Jane Rowcliffe |
11:00 | Open | NR2 Nailsea Team 2 | Nailsea Running Club | Mike Rawlings | Richard Cadwgan | Anne Carpenter | Mike Rawlings | Cliff Wallis | |
11:00 | Open | NR3 Nailsea Team 3 | Nailsea Running Club | Jon Saunders | Fiona Mccormick | Kathleen Paul | Julia Windall | Mike Salisbury | Jon Saunders |
11:00 | Solo | GMG Gaveller | TACH | Chris Bloor | |||||
11:00 | Solo | TMT The Mendip Trotter | Mendip Hash | Paul Squance | |||||
12:00 | Solo | JON Jonathan Gledson | TACH | Jonathan Gledson | |||||
12:00 | Open | MH2 Hash Tag Team 2 | Mendip H4 | John Reynolds | Steve Neads | Richard Morgan | Rod Little | Mike Duckett | Mike Brown |
12:00 | Open | MH3 Hash Tag Team 3 | Mendip H4 | Phil Dunster | Steve Layzell | Norman Wright | Allan Jamieson | Bob Powell | |
12:00 | Ladies | DHL Dashing Hash Lasses | MH4 | Tara Lass | Rita Lass | Elly Lass | Jane Lass | Fiona Lass | Jayne Lass |
12:00 | Ladies | TAC TACHoBelles | Town & Country Harriers | Helen King | Liz Noakes | Deb Forward | Liz Noakes | Sue Baic | |
12:00 | Ladies | WOT Avon Valley Ladies | Avon Valley Runners | Bronagh Day | Kath Kinsey | Kay Middleton | Linda Ladner | Tina Vivien | Ali Atkinson |
12:00 | Solo | MJG Solo Matthew | Frome RC | Matthew Gilliard | |||||
12:00 | Open | ZOO Hilltop Animals | Mendip Hash | Simon Maughan | Ian Long | Nick Thick | Martin Berkeley | Emma Turner | Paul Turner |
12:00 | Solo | TOP Team of Prosser | Mendip Hash | Clare Prosser | |||||
12:00 | Solo | BB1 GeeBee | Town & Country Harriers | Graham Bazley | |||||
12:00 | Open | MR1 Minehead Running team 1 | Minehead Running Club | Hazel Hole | Ann Hutchinson | Ron Tyler | Adrian Virgin | Martin Hole | |
12:00 | Open | MR2 Minehead Running team 2 | Minehead Running Club | Nigel Ridler | Janet Marshall | Nigel Johnson | Dave Berry | Polly Johnson | |
12:00 | Open | WKS wizz kids | cheddar | Lee Woodland | Gill Constable | Richard Jackson | andy Rich | Helen Hollyfield | Joanne Rich |
13:00 | Open | AVO Avon Valley Openers | Avon Valley Runners | Tim Lowrie | Chris Atkinson | Darren Wrintmore | Richard Morgetroyd | Carl Davies | Warren Wade |
13:00 | Open | BS1 Strength in DEP-th | Burges Salmon RC | Tim Pope | Norris Riley | Jamie Pheasant | Becca Pope | Matt Kyle | Lloyd Nail |
13:00 | Open | BS2 REAL(ly rapid) ESTATE | Burges Salmon RC | Jeremy Benson | Phil Neck | Matt Battensby | Kate Battensby | Michael de Voil | Douglas "Turncoat" Scott |
13:00 | Mixed | MOT Motley Crew | Mendip Hash | Ian Noad | Lynette Porter | Aiden Phippard | Laura Darby Jones | Andrew Deamer | |
13:00 | Open | MH1 Hash Tag Team 1 | Mendip H4 | Dave Bath | Andy Davies | Oli Frost | Dan Humphries | John Rance | Dave Bonstow |
13:00 | Solo | XTA Nick Briffitt | Weston ac | Nick Briffitt | |||||
13:00 | Mixed | 365 10Kx365 | Frome Running Club | Jim Plunkett-Cole | Sally Johnson | Pete Killey | Fran Hunter | Georgie Starkie | Neil Taylor |