Team | Class | Club | Start | Leg 1 | Leg 2 | Leg 3 | Leg 4 | Leg 5 | Selfie Bonus |
DDD
Clevedon Men
| Open Relay | Clevedon AC | 11:15 |
12:01
Steve Wood
|
12:48
Nathan Walpole
|
13:40
Martin Hewlett
|
14:14
Matt Crocker
|
15:05
Tom Abrahams
| 20 |
SAS
Slim and Shady
| Open Relay | | 12:00 |
12:50
Shady Anderson
|
13:27
Phat Phez
|
14:26
Shady Hobbs
|
15:10
Slim Thraves
|
15:53
Slim De St Paer
| 20 |
WCH
Wells City Harriers
| Open Relay | Wells City Harriers | 11:15 |
12:12
Peter Clothier
|
12:59
Andrew Tindall
|
13:47
Oliver Frost
|
14:43
Kelly Moger
|
15:17
Nathan Young
| 20 |
CHG
Cheddar George
| Open Relay | Cheddar Running Club | 11:15 |
12:16
Jennifer McNamara
|
13:27
Jeremy Newsome
|
14:48
Kathryn Rossbach
|
14:58
Andrew Wicks
|
15:40
Andrew Wicks
| 20 |
LOL
Leading Over Limestone
| Ladies Relay | Mix of Somer, Wells & Frome Tri | 11:15 |
12:15
Jo Merrick
|
13:05
Victoria Ratcliffe
|
14:06
Claire Blewitt
|
14:58
Jo Bousfield
|
15:44
Kelly Godden
| 20 |
BBB
Clevedon AC mixed
| Open Relay | ClevedonAC | 11:15 |
12:10
Chris Davies
|
13:08
Tim Wookey
|
14:02
Laura Meech
|
15:05
Andy King
|
15:54
Simon HAwkes
| 20 |
OOR
Oakhill Off Roaders
| Open Relay | Mendip Hash | 11:15 |
12:13
Steve Gumm
|
13:14
James Rees
|
14:06
David Hirst
|
15:08
Tash Willmott
|
16:04
Nicola Laing
| 10 |
ZZZ
Hilltop Sleepers
| Open Relay | Mendip Hash | 11:15 |
12:42
Fi Underhill
|
13:27
Tom Forster
|
14:30
James Boyle
|
15:25
Kai Thomas
|
16:15
Martin Berkeley
| 20 |
NDY
Not Dead Yet
| Open Relay | AB Dynamics Runners | 11:15 |
12:30
Adrian Simms
|
13:26
Joshua Dearman
|
14:26
Steve Neads
|
15:20
Chris Baross
|
16:20
Stuart Luke
| 20 |
RAB
Run & Beer
| Open Relay | Mendip Hash Harriers | 11:15 |
12:14
thomas matchet
|
13:17
rob richardson
|
14:27
joe seal
|
15:31
ben robb
|
16:20
max hemmings
| 20 |
BOT
Boys on Tour
| Open Relay | AB Dynamics Runners | 11:15 |
12:18
Alex Heslop
|
13:25
Colin Garoghan
|
14:20
Leo Evans
|
15:20
Matt Dustan
|
16:24
Will Turner
| 20 |
WTF
Wookey Hole Team Five
| Open Relay | Mendip H4 | 11:15 |
12:14
Magic Mike
|
13:11
(Meet) Joe Black
|
14:20
Lady Eleanor
|
15:20
En-Durable David
|
16:26
Racey Rachel
| 20 |
AAA
introclev
| Ladies Relay | Clevedon AC | 11:15 |
12:20
Jeanne Fairs
|
13:20
Ashley Loxton
|
14:31
Kathryn Mortimor
|
15:37
Nicole Morrow
|
16:40
Katie Watts
| 20 |
EAT
Eduserv All Terrain
| Open Relay | | 10:30 |
11:25
Luke
|
12:54
Edd
|
Blake
|
14:58
Caroline
|
15:56
Mike
| 20 |
MR1
MRC1
| Open Relay | Minehead Running Club | 11:15 |
12:09
Verity Elston
|
13:10
Sophie Cross
|
14:40
Mary Butcher
|
15:43
Annie Harrison
|
16:32
Charlie Pascall
| 10 |
JAM
Joanna and the Machines
| Open Relay | AB Dynamics Runners | 11:15 |
12:18
Reece Williams
|
13:25
Joanna Maddams
|
14:48
Liz Green
|
15:54
Louis Kempton
|
16:54
Jonathan Rivers
| 20 |
VHL
Vintage Hash Ladies
| Ladies Relay | MENDIP HASH | 10:30 |
11:44
Vintage Fiona
|
13:07
Vintage Elaine
|
14:20
Vintage Rita
|
15:22
Vintage Jayne
|
16:23
Vintage Jo
| 20 |
BAT
Best Available Tortoises
| Open Relay | | 10:30 |
11:35
Ainsley Walcroft
|
12:40
Richard Sweet
|
13:59
Richard Sweet
|
15:23
Richard Sweet
|
16:23
Laura Robinson
| 20 |
NBA
Next Best Available Tortoises
| Open Relay | | 10:30 |
11:59
Richard Matthews
|
13:10
Fong Lim
|
14:08
Reuben Van de Berg
|
15:17
Sarah Povall
|
16:13
Sarah Povall
| 0 |
CHC
Cheddar Cheese
| Open Relay | Cheddar Running Club | 11:15 |
12:09
Stuart McNamara
|
13:01
Simon Ball
|
14:12
Simon Walsh
|
16:07
Simon Walsh
|
17:26
Maxine Bateman
| 20 |
HDW
HDDW
| Open Whole Route | Minehead Running Club | 10:30 |
11:38
|
12:50
|
14:20
|
15:50
|
17:10
| 20 |
DAF
Dave & Friends
| Open Whole Route | Mendip Hills Hash House Harriers | 10:30 |
11:54
|
13:18
|
14:58
|
16:22
|
17:43
| 20 |
TIP
Team TIP (Time is Precious)
| Open Whole Route | | 10:30 |
11:50
|
13:14
|
14:53
|
16:30
|
17:40
| 0 |
CCC
Clevedon Ladies
| Ladies Relay | Clevedon AC | 11:15 |
12:20
Robyn Lampon
|
13:11
Laura Croker
|
14:22
Marie Lochrie
|
Paula Jane Hall
|
Elaine Heyes
| 20 |